Statistik -

insgesamt gelaufene Runden: 2243
erlaufener Betrag: 0,00 EUR
Anzahl der Läufer/Walker: 179
Anzahl der Sponsoren: 0
 
179 Teilnehmer/in(nen)
Startnr.
Vorname
Zuname
m/w Geb.jahr
Gruppe
Runden
erlaufener Betrag
1martinesbergerm200570,00
43SophieBuchananw2003100,00
16ClausFischerm1967130,00
17RolandWerneckm1962200,00
22WernerZimmelm196860,00
25RudiZemanm1967220,00
27SimonJöllim1973200,00
29MichaelHaberfellnerm1950160,00
31JakobFischerm2004130,00
32VeronikaFischerw2006110,00
33EvaWesthauserw1964180,00
34ChristophWesthauserm1962160,00
38UrsusSchreinerm198050,00
42AngelikaKafkaw1957160,00
44AngelikaBuchananw197260,00
45PeterBuchananm196650,00
52Marie-TheresKlennerw197060,00
53LilliKlennerw2004100,00
54KlausKlennerm196280,00
58MonaLangw1993130,00
59DorotheaLangw2000150,00
68ChristianVetöm1997210,00
69PiaRafelsbergerw1994130,00
70MatthiasGeistm1969250,00
71JosefReschm1963190,00
74MaximilianKöberm198750,00
75DanielaFukew1977180,00
76PippinBärm200720,00
80PhilippWesthauserm1996190,00
81PaulWesthauserm199870,00
85MonikaJetzw1973100,00
86RitaJetzw2004120,00
87MarcoUschmannm1963200,00
93IngridMonjencsw1959110,00
94Hannelore Bauerw196040,00
96ErnstIstlerm1941170,00
106SimonGrohmannm2001120,00
108AnnaGrohmannw200690,00
110MarianneGrohmannw196990,00
131guntherhenningm1969250,00
134NorbertKollerm1966100,00
135LuiseDorauw200430,00
139JeremyDutschkem200570,00
149Harald Grillm1986190,00
150MarkusSchellenbauerm1982160,00
151ClaudiaLellw1968210,00
154GottfriedLichtscheidlm1956210,00
155JuliaGassmannw1969150,00
156PaulGassmannm2003100,00
159jflepagem1971240,00
105DanielStifterm199150,00
173LonaLeew194450,00
174WalterEsbergerm197150,00
176EdithHutterw194590,00
182JosefJellm195760,00
183Leon PaulCulinam200280,00
184MauricioDutschem200950,00
188MonaBrennerw1997190,00
198HelenePiglw1957120,00
199AryaMoezw1988140,00
200MartinChaloupekm1966180,00
95SabineSkopw196711er Team40,00
100PetraMandlw196511er Team50,00
133NaomiSkopw200111er Team40,00
136aileen hacklw1941Christ Church, Vienna100,00
28MarioSemom1962evang.Floridsdorf180,00
37GünterKöberm1957evang.Floridsdorf220,00
48ChristineAllen w1969evang.Floridsdorf190,00
49CharlesAllenm1962evang.Floridsdorf150,00
55MarianneFliegenschneew1971evang.Floridsdorf140,00
57CarmenZieglerw1973evang.Floridsdorf200,00
73MichaelaKöberw1962evang.Floridsdorf160,00
88WernerQuasnickam1965evang.Floridsdorf150,00
89LukasQuasnickam1997evang.Floridsdorf120,00
132UlrikeWerneckw1961evang.Floridsdorf110,00
153BernhardPetri-Hasenöhrlm1980evang.Floridsdorf150,00
162JesseZieglerm2000evang.Floridsdorf70,00
163MikaZieglerm2002evang.Floridsdorf110,00
201SamuelAllenw2005evang.Floridsdorf60,00
11MariaMeindlw1986Evang.Gym. Simmering110,00
12BenjaminHutterm2003Evang.Gym. Simmering160,00
13JonathanHutterm2003Evang.Gym. Simmering190,00
101KarlHutterm1968Evang.Gym. Simmering230,00
140FranzEichingerm1961Evang.Gym. Simmering170,00
141Eva-Maria Hutterw1971Evang.Gym. Simmering220,00
142Marie ThereseJakobw1997Evang.Gym. Simmering100,00
146SimonStroblm1997Evang.Gym. Simmering100,00
148ZoltanUngerm1998Evang.Gym. Simmering70,00
193DanieleBehrendtw1963Evang.Gym. Simmering140,00
169AndreasKupkam1998Evangelische Jugend Floridsdorf130,00
90MichaelSimmerm1982Evangelische Jugend NÖ300,00
91UlrikeSwobodaw1983Evangelischer Bund in Österreich160,00
72JohannWagnerm1961Gesprengte Ketten80,00
111HorstREEHm1951Gesprengte Ketten80,00
185FranziskaWagnerw1961Gesprengte Ketten80,00
39EdithSchiemelw1969Gumpendorf rennt150,00
40KarlSchiemelm1948Gumpendorf rennt150,00
107SabineDeopitow1968Gumpendorf rennt170,00
109Philip EnzoDeopitom2001Gumpendorf rennt160,00
3ThomasSchusterm1987HB Wien Süd80,00
4MartinaKrajicw1986HB Wien Süd80,00
5UlrikeWittichw1962HB Wien Süd140,00
6JohannesWittichm1964HB Wien Süd120,00
7FlorianHartlm1994HB Wien Süd100,00
8Paul Wittichm2002HB Wien Süd110,00
9Elisabeth Wittichw1968HB Wien Süd80,00
79MarkusStefanm1986HB Wien Süd200,00
196AndreaHartlw2001HB Wien Süd110,00
197GabyPlenertw1967HB Wien Süd120,00
2HaraldWerneckm1966Interrail 1982230,00
10RamazanDemirm1986Islam. Seelsorgerverein70,00
147MehmetIsikm1968Islam. Seelsorgerverein240,00
186GeorgBitsakosm1949lcc190,00
168MariaHermannw1948LCC130,00
170Stefan Wöllm1956LCC200,00
187DorisBuchnerw1951lcc50,00
103GeorgMaiwaldm1962Ordination Dr.Maiwald140,00
35HaraldLautnerm1969Pocahontas100,00
36BeateNeubauerw1970Pocahontas100,00
21UlrikePichalw1973Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"160,00
23MarlenePichalw2003Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"160,00
24MartinPichalm1971Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich" 160,00
26GernotPichalm2002Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"10,00
47IrmiVolgger Vetö Irmiw1962Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"120,00
60RobertSteffekm1966Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"170,00
61GeorgSteffekm2004Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"90,00
62ElisabethMüllnerw2005Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"120,00
63MarkusStumpfm1969Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"180,00
64AnnikaStumpfw2004Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"90,00
65PiaUmfahrerw2006Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"40,00
66ClaraUmfahrerw2003Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich" 140,00
67JuttaUmfahrer-Vassw1972Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"150,00
82FinjaArndtw2005Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"130,00
83LinaArndtw2003Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"110,00
84DoritArndtw1970Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"100,00
97JamieAdamekm2006Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"110,00
102LeahPoulakosw2006Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich" 40,00
171n.a.w2003Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"110,00
172n.a.w1968Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"110,00
178AnnelieseKrabina-Lindnerw1969Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"120,00
179BernhardKrabinam1974Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"120,00
180SophieKrabinaw2002Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"100,00
181LarissaKrabinaw2006Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"100,00
190DominikRusom2010Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"30,00
191ErikRusom2004Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"120,00
192PatrikRusom2007Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"80,00
194WolfgangKainzm1957Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"100,00
195AmelieKainzw2003Reli-Team "Ich laufe für dich"80,00
112AlexandraFollyw1987Simmering bewegt!50,00
114RobertBlazeym1980Simmering bewegt!210,00
115ChristianCsincsicsm1982Simmering bewegt!50,00
116HakanDüztabanm1993Simmering bewegt!70,00
117KevinEiblm1995Simmering bewegt!50,00
118LukasGangelbergerm1991Simmering bewegt!240,00
119Peter FranzHolzbrecherm1961Simmering bewegt!50,00
120MilenkoJovanovicm1994Simmering bewegt!130,00
121MostafaRezaim1994Simmering bewegt!70,00
122ErnadMesicm1989Simmering bewegt!180,00
123WernerPetzm1969Simmering bewegt!270,00
125FaridRahimim1993Simmering bewegt!70,00
126GheorgheReisenbichlerm1993Simmering bewegt!20,00
127VeriaRostamim1983Simmering bewegt!180,00
128MarkusSpreitzerm1993Simmering bewegt!140,00
129ChristophWagnerm1988Simmering bewegt!80,00
130JohannesPircherm1989Simmering bewegt!80,00
78Eva-MariaBalaschw1967Team Ottakring150,00
157FlorianSchwimberskym1999Team Ottakring40,00
158SophieSchwimberskyw2003Team Ottakring60,00
160KarimOuelletw1973Team Ottakring150,00
161StaniBärm2001Team Ottakring200,00
56StephanMussilm1952Team Sagrada Familia160,00
99DanielleProskarw1964Team Sagrada Familia180,00
165RahelKahlertw1974Texas20,00
166StevenKahlertm2005Texas20,00
20AlexanderLängauerm1979Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser210,00
30ErwinOstrym1962Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser260,00
138MartinWustingerm1963Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser230,00
98MaximilianSagerm1997VBS-Schönborngasse140,00
189MorganTroym1969vienna community church80,00