Statistik 2012

insgesamt gelaufene Runden: 1867
erlaufener Betrag: 14.763,99 EUR
Anzahl der Läufer/Walker: 152
Anzahl der Sponsoren: 371
 
152 Teilnehmer/in(nen)
Startnr.
Vorname
Zuname
m/w Geb.jahr
Gruppe
Runden
erlaufener Betrag
64ChristineAchatzw1944810,00
17Eva-MariaBalaschw1967TEAM OTTAKRING15175,00
156JensBehrendm1963Eiserne Botschafter710,00
155JaquelineBennersdorferw200125,00
77katharinabienertw1985ehg1111,00
49CécileBillaultw1972ehg13198,50
88StephiBuchbergerw1989H.B. Wien-Süd812,00
65MatthiasBukovicsm1986Evangelisch-Theologische Fakultät19204,25
95ReneBureschm1969Simmering1085,00
154SandroCsaszarm200625,00
141BenjaminDechantm199977,00
142JosefDechantm200277,00
143HannahDechantw200444,00
84AlexanderDocekalm1967AC Endorphin-Junkies2450,00
114TimDröpkem2003Reli-Team12,00
115CorinnaEisfeldw2002Reli-Team1020,00
25ClausFischerm1967hutter&guest18126,00
26JakobFischerm2004hutter&guest1050,00
27VeronikaFischerw2006hutter&guest840,00
158AlexanderFitzingerm2002Reli-Team60,00
152KatjaFlecklw1954Gumpendorf rennt75,00
111MarianneFliegenschneew1971Floridsdorf14288,00
45MichaelFrankm1965101.235,00
61KurtFuchsm19637100,00
79Valerie Gartnerw1966Diakonie Bildung Ev. VS Leopoldstadt55,00
43MatthiasGeistm1969hutter&guest27785,00
116SaraGhaderiw2003Reli-Team832,00
117RanaGhaderiw2006Reli-Team36,00
120KarinaGhaderiw2002Reli-Team36,00
80Christine Halkali-Krugw1967Diakonie Bildung Ev. VS Leopoldstadt55,00
60FlorianHartlm1994H.B. Wien-Süd1435,00
24BeateHennenbergw1965WLC220,00
67IreneHnatw1954816,00
92EmanuelHodoschm197010100,00
78AndreasHoffleitm19721734,00
138GeroldHörmannm19801319,50
133KlaudiaHuberw199124,00
135PeterHuberm19441020,00
40Eva-MariaHutterw1971hutter&guest22397,00
41JonathanHutterm2003hutter&guest14286,00
42BenjaminHutterm2003hutter&guest14286,00
113MarcusHütterm1988Evangelisch-theologische Fakultät23230,00
55ErnstIstlerm1941Dynamo Stadtkirche1751,00
134MichaelIvanovm1973155,00
75philippjanigm1989ehg2121,00
140PetraJensw19761010,00
74simonjöllim1973ehg2222,00
63BärbelJungmeierw197523119,00
132AngelikaKafkaw1957Dynamo Stadtkirche1696,00
96EmreKalkanm1984Simmering1150,00
119AnabelKhorramiw2003Reli-Team824,00
100Dominik ReneKirchmayerm1986Simmering1350,00
57ManfredKogelmannm19581818,00
108KlausKogelmannm19961818,00
86OttoKrausem1964AC Endorphin-Junkies2150,00
59ChristineKronfellnerw19691224,00
85PeterKubism1963AC Endorphin-Junkies2250,00
153LillyKudlitzkaw200515,00
112LotteKunrathw1935Gumpendorf rennt160,00
19RosalindLaimerw1949VCC Team10115,00
20ChristophLaimerm1949VCC Team1299,00
105Anna MariaLauringw1982Stallergenes824,00
21herbertledererm19631988,00
51Claudia Lellw196821100,00
56ElfriedeLindtnerw196611223,00
14BernhardMartinm1966Dynamo Stadtkirche21294,00
29UrsulaMauerhoferw1983Stallergenes824,00
33PaulMauerhoferm2005618,00
129RudolfMayerm194716160,00
137PatrickMayrhoferm19931060,00
31Marc AntoineMeyerm1984Stallergenes1133,00
109aryamoezw1988ehg99,00
50ElizabethMorganw1986Evangelisch-Theologische Fakultät15170,00
157SusanneMuzikaw1964515,00
32BilianaNakoffw1978Stallergenes824,00
106HeinzNiedlm1960Simmering2170,00
99Alin DorinOnigam1985Simmering1055,00
126MarioOnigam1992Simmering910,00
47MarkusÖhlerm1967Evangelisch-Theologische Fakultät19456,00
97YasarÖksüzm1982Simmering1150,00
127AdnanÖzm1990Simmering1310,00
98DennisPapezikm1991Simmering2250,00
66AndreaPetritschw1959Weinbergkirche13102,00
71IrmentraudPetschw1962Weinbergkirche13146,00
38GeorgePhilipm1945VCC Team1025,00
39SheilaPhilipw1948VCC Team615,00
72MartinPichalm1971Reli-Team1785,00
73MarlenePichalw2003Reli-Team12108,00
118UlrikePichalw1967Reli-Team1648,00
54DanielleProskarw1964181.224,00
130PeterPullezm19541664,00
144SusannePumperw19701836,00
145VictoriaPumperw1995510,00
148ArnoPumperm19701515,00
101WolfgangReinprechtm1991Simmering1550,00
147TamaraRiedlw198488,00
68Dr.OswaldRuttnerm19462040,00
87ManfredSchabhütlm1964AC Endorphin-Junkies1650,00
28WalterScheithauerm1970Dynamo Stadtkirche2163,00
7EdithSchiemelw1969Gumpendorf rennt18180,00
8ElisabethSchiemelw1948Gumpendorf rennt10100,00
9KarlSchiemelm1948Gumpendorf rennt1890,00
93RudolfSchilkm19721575,00
22ErichSchimscham1949VCC Team1279,00
44Nita DeniseSchimschaw1946VCC Team10180,00
91VanessaSchmidw1987Evangelisch-Theologische Fakultät1275,00
136BritaSchulzew1988Dynamo Stadtkirche19171,00
62Thomas Schusterm1987H.B. Wien-Süd1116,50
69PetraSchusterw1990H.B. Wien-Süd520,00
70SilviaSchusterw1959H.B. Wien-Süd618,00
149SophieSchwimberskyw2003TEAM OTTAKRING735,00
150FlorianSchwimbersky m1999TEAM OTTAKRING1498,00
146AndreaSedlacekw19681010,00
18marioSemom19621845,00
121SonjaSpringerw2002Reli-Team618,00
151GudrunStachw194973,50
76johannesstefanm1986ehg1111,00
103DanielStummerm1990Simmering1250,00
122AnnikaStumpfw2004Reli-Team36,00
123MiriamStumpfw2002Reli-Team714,00
124MarkusStumpfm1970Reli-Team1530,00
81ReneeStützw1966Die Stütz816,00
82Raphael Stützm1998Die Stütz1218,00
83TobiasStützm2001Die Stütz1122,00
125MichaelSvobodam2003Reli-Team1122,00
46UlrikeSwobodaw1983Evangelisch-Theologische Fakultät880,00
30StefanieTapferw1984Stallergenes721,00
15Lloyd FelixTETTEHm197422163,00
12IngeTROCHw1941121.129,24
48KatharinaURBASw196812228,00
110MarcoUschmannm1963SAAT-Evangelische Zeitung für Österrerich2163,00
89ChristianVetöm19972250,00
107GerlindeVincenzw1962Simmering2170,00
90IrmiVolgger Vetöw1962Reli-Team1050,00
94UlrikeWerneckw19611155,00
6HaraldWerneck, Dr.m19662266,00
52PhilippWesthauserm199619152,00
23evawesthauserw1964Stallergenes1590,00
53PaulWesthauserm1998636,00
58DietmarWinterm1986Evangelisch-Theologische Fakultät17204,00
34PaulWittichm2002H.B. Wien-Süd9112,50
35ElisabethWittichw1968H.B. Wien-Süd832,00
36UlrikeWittichw1962H.B. Wien-Süd14240,00
37JohannesWittichm1964H.B. Wien-Süd16136,00
139ManuelWörndlm1998515,00
1AndreaWuzella, Mag.w196716160,00
102JanZellerm1955Simmering1450,00
2CarmenZieglerw1973Zieglers2080,00
3MikaZieglerm2002Zieglers1498,00
5JesseZieglerm20001284,00
4RikeZieglerw2008Zieglers436,00
128FabianZifkoficm2003115,00